Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
LA
Algrim, Lori
331-228-6572 1st Grade Teacher
SA
Aliano, Sarah
331-228-5050 Math Specialist
RA
Allison, Robert
331-228-6602 Principal
KB
Biggs-Tucker, Karen
331-228-6573 5th Grade Teacher
KB
Blake, Kip
331-228-6548 5th Grade Teacher
JB
Blomquist, Joseph
331-228-6096 SCEA President
SB
Brolsma, Stacey
331-228-6574 1st Grade Teacher
EB
Butcher, Elizabeth
331-228-3079 Physical Education
PC
Carter, Phillip
331-228-2989 Band
MC
Clary, Michael
331-228-6872 School Psychologist
CC
Clemens, Corrie
331-228-6855 LRC Director
JC
Clifford, Julie
331-228-6253 Speech/Language Pathologist
TD
Davis, Tammy
331-228-6263 Teacher Assistant
LD
De La Torriente, Laura
331-228-6579 Teacher Assistant
BE
Egan, Brittany
331-228-6653 ELL Teacher
KF
Fellows, Kathleen
331-228-6581 4th Grade Teacher
SF
Flanigan, Sharon
331-228-6754 Teacher Assistant
DF
Frey, Darla
331-228-5912 Teacher Assistant
CG
Gibson, Cindy
331-228-6582 3rd Grade Teacher
KG
Graver, Kathleen
331-228-5573 Occupational Therapist
NH
Hancock, Neal
331-228-6583 Special Education - OASIS
GH
Hesik, Gina
331-228-6585 4th Grade Teacher
RH
Holstein, Rebecca
331-228-6587 3rd Grade Teacher
AH
Hudson, Amy
331-228-6588 Reading Specialist
SJ
Jacobsmeyer, Sharon
331-228-6369 Administrative Assistant
KJ
Johnson, Kerri
331-228-6590 5th Grade Teacher
AJ
Julien, Amy
331-228-6173 Nurse
MK
Kane, Mary
331-228-2997 Resource Teacher
JK
Katrein, Jennifer
331-228-6063 Instructional Support Coach
DK
Klos, Deborah
331-228-6117 Speech/Language Pathologist
LK
Kruse, Lauren
331-228-5300 Art
AL
Leigl, Andrea
AT Math
SL
Lemen, Suzanne
331-228-6118 1st Grade Teacher
SL
Lenning, Sharon
331-228-5305 General Music
DM
Maldonado, Daisy
331-228-6596 Custodian
AM
McFadden, Abby
331-228-6598 2nd Grade Teacher
LM
McKinsey, Laura
331-228-6599 3rd Grade Teacher
MM
Milauskas, Melinda
331-228-6600 4th Grade Teacher
MN
Nieckula, Melody
331-228-6602 Administrative Assistant - Principal
DN
Niemiec, Donna
331-228-6603 Teacher Assistant
BN
Noreen, Brittany
331-228-5687 Certified School Nurse
MP
Plodzien, Melissa
331-228-2790 Social Worker
AR
Raasch, Anna
331-228-5947 Teacher Assistant
SR
Rinn, Sabine
331-228-6605 2nd Grade Teacher
LR
Rollins, Lori
331-228-2375 Orchestra
PR
Rosenquist, Patricia
331-228-6606 Kindergarten
VS
Sammons, Valarie
331-228-6368 2nd Grade Teacher
CS
Sartain, Christine
331-228-6608 Resource Teacher
LS
Schilb, Leslee
331-228-6609 Social Worker
LS
Schnell, Leah
331-228-6232 Special Education Instructional (Oasis)
AS
Scollon, Arvilla
331-228-6612 Teacher Assistant
SS
Shanel, Susan
331-228-6613 Physical Education
PS
Staroske, Paige
331-228-6617 2nd Grade Teacher
DS
Strobel, Debra
331-228-6619 Resource Teacher
KT
Thompson, Katherine
331-228-6620 Kindergarten
IT
Townsend, Isabelle
331-228-3075 1st Grade Teacher
BT
Tucker, Brian
331-228-6622 5th Grade Teacher
MT
Tykal, Michelle
331-228-3058 LRC Assistant
SV
Varga, Shelley
331-228-6623 Art
AW
Wilson, Amy
331-228-6719 Kindergarten
SW
Wiltrout, Sara
331-228-6895 Teacher Assistant

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303