Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
,
LA
Algrim, Lori
331-228-65721st Grade Teacher
JB
Balster, Jacqueline
331-228-6793AT Math Teacher
KB
Biggs-Tucker, Karen
331-228-65735th Grade Teacher
JB
Blomquist, Joseph
331-228-6096SCEA President
TB
Brandt, Teresa
331-228-6836Social Worker -OASIS
SB
Brolsma, Stacey
331-228-65741st Grade Teacher
EB
Butcher, Elizabeth
331-228-3079Physical Education
MC
Calamaras, Megan
331-228-68564th Grade Teacher
MC
Clary, Michael
331-228-6872School Psychologist
CC
Clemens, Corrie
331-228-6855LRC/Media Specialist
KC
Conzelman, Karen
331-228-64792nd Grade Teacher
TD
Davis, Tammy
331-228-6263Teacher Assistant
LD
De La Torriente, Laura
331-228-6579Teacher Assistant
DE
Edwards, Devann
331-228-6253Speech/Language Pathologist
BE
Egan, Brittany
331-228-6653ELL Teacher
KF
Fellows, Kathleen
331-228-65814th Grade Teacher
SF
Finch-Sipes, Sarah
331-228-6537Special Education Instructional (Oasis) - Intermediate
SF
Flanigan, Sharon
331-228-6754Teacher Assistant
SF
Fowler, Shona
331-228-5982Physical Therapist
CG
Gibson, Cindy
331-228-65823rd Grade Teacher
RG
Gilmore, Rachel
331-228-54343rd Grade Teacher
KG
Graver, Kathleen
331-228-5573Occupational Therapist
NH
Hancock, Neal
331-228-65833rd Grade Teacher
GH
Hesik, Gina
331-228-65854th Grade Teacher
RH
Holstein, Rebecca
331-228-65873rd Grade Teacher
AH
Hudson, Amy
331-228-65885th Grade Teacher
SJ
Jacobsmeyer, Sharon
331-228-6369Administrative Assistant
AJ
Julien, Amy
331-228-6173Nurse
MK
Kane, Mary
331-228-2997Resource Teacher
LK
Kruse, Lauren
331-228-5300Art
TL
Lee, Tessa
331-228-6392Special Education Instructional (Oasis)
SL
Lemen, Suzanne
331-228-61181st Grade Teacher
SL
Lenning, Sharon
331-228-5305General Music
ML
Logsdon, Maureen
331-228-6331Social Worker
DM
Maldonado, Daisy
331-228-6596Custodian
AM
McFadden, Abby
331-228-65982nd Grade Teacher
MM
Milauskas, Melinda
331-228-66004th Grade Teacher
WM
Minor, William
331-228-5220Maintenance
MN
Nieckula, Melody
331-228-6602Administrative Assistant - Principal
DN
Niemiec, Donna
331-228-6603Teacher Assistant
BN
Noreen, Brittany
331-228-5687Certified School Nurse
AR
Raasch, Anna
331-228-5947Teacher Assistant
MR
Rice, Marianne
331-228-6553Band
SR
Rinn, Sabine
331-228-66052nd Grade Teacher
DR
Roggemann, Diane
331-228-Learning Center Assistant
AR
Rogus, Allison
331-228-67414th Grade Teacher
LR
Rollins, Lori
331-228-2375Orchestra
PR
Rosenquist, Patricia
331-228-6606Kindergarten
VS
Sammons, Valarie
331-228-63682nd Grade Teacher
CS
Sartain, Christine
331-228-6608Resource Teacher
SS
Shanel, Susan
331-228-6613Physical Education
TS
Solomon, Theresa
331-228-6524Principal
KT
Thompson, Katherine
331-228-6620Kindergarten
IT
Townsend, Isabelle
331-228-30751st Grade Teacher
BT
Tucker, Brian
331-228-66225th Grade Teacher
MT
Tykal, Michelle
331-228-3058Learning Center Director
SV
Varga, Shelley
331-228-6623Art
AW
Wilson, Amy
331-228-67195th Grade Teacher

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303