Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically

AT Math

JB
Balster, Jacqueline
331-228-6793AT Math Teacher

Administration

SJ
Jacobsmeyer, Sharon
331-228-6369Administrative Assistant
MN
Nieckula, Melody
331-228-6602Administrative Assistant - Principal
TS
Solomon, Theresa
331-228-6524Principal

Art

LK
Kruse, Lauren
331-228-5300Art
SV
Varga, Shelley
331-228-6623Art

Custodian

DM
Maldonado, Daisy
331-228-6596Custodian

ELL

BE
Egan, Brittany
331-228-6653ELL Teacher

LRC

CC
Clemens, Corrie
331-228-6855LRC/Media Specialist
DR
Roggemann, Diane
331-228-Learning Center Assistant
MT
Tykal, Michelle
331-228-3058Learning Center Director

Maintenance

WM
Minor, William
331-228-5220Maintenance

Music

SL
Lenning, Sharon
331-228-5305General Music
MR
Rice, Marianne
331-228-6553Band
LR
Rollins, Lori
331-228-2375Orchestra

Nurse

AJ
Julien, Amy
331-228-6173Nurse
BN
Noreen, Brittany
331-228-5687Certified School Nurse

Physical Education/Health

EB
Butcher, Elizabeth
331-228-3079Physical Education
SS
Shanel, Susan
331-228-6613Physical Education

Resource Teacher

MK
Kane, Mary
331-228-2997Resource Teacher
CS
Sartain, Christine
331-228-6608Resource Teacher

SCEA President

JB
Blomquist, Joseph
331-228-6096SCEA President

Special Education Instructional (Oasis)

SF
Finch-Sipes, Sarah
331-228-6537Special Education Instructional (Oasis) - Intermediate
TL
Lee, Tessa
331-228-6392Special Education Instructional (Oasis)

Speech/Language Pathologist

DE
Edwards, Devann
331-228-6253Speech/Language Pathologist

Student Services

TB
Brandt, Teresa
331-228-6836Social Worker -OASIS
MC
Clary, Michael
331-228-6872School Psychologist
SF
Fowler, Shona
331-228-5982Physical Therapist
KG
Graver, Kathleen
331-228-5573Occupational Therapist
ML
Logsdon, Maureen
331-228-6331Social Worker

Teacher Assistant

TD
Davis, Tammy
331-228-6263Teacher Assistant
LD
De La Torriente, Laura
331-228-6579Teacher Assistant
SF
Flanigan, Sharon
331-228-6754Teacher Assistant
DN
Niemiec, Donna
331-228-6603Teacher Assistant
AR
Raasch, Anna
331-228-5947Teacher Assistant

Kindergarten

PR
Rosenquist, Patricia
331-228-6606Kindergarten
KT
Thompson, Katherine
331-228-6620Kindergarten

1st Grade

LA
Algrim, Lori
331-228-65721st Grade Teacher
SB
Brolsma, Stacey
331-228-65741st Grade Teacher
SL
Lemen, Suzanne
331-228-61181st Grade Teacher
IT
Townsend, Isabelle
331-228-30751st Grade Teacher

2nd Grade

KC
Conzelman, Karen
331-228-64792nd Grade Teacher
AM
McFadden, Abby
331-228-65982nd Grade Teacher
SR
Rinn, Sabine
331-228-66052nd Grade Teacher
VS
Sammons, Valarie
331-228-63682nd Grade Teacher

3rd Grade

CG
Gibson, Cindy
331-228-65823rd Grade Teacher
RG
Gilmore, Rachel
331-228-54343rd Grade Teacher
NH
Hancock, Neal
331-228-65833rd Grade Teacher
RH
Holstein, Rebecca
331-228-65873rd Grade Teacher

4th Grade

MC
Calamaras, Megan
331-228-68564th Grade Teacher
KF
Fellows, Kathleen
331-228-65814th Grade Teacher
GH
Hesik, Gina
331-228-65854th Grade Teacher
MM
Milauskas, Melinda
331-228-66004th Grade Teacher
AR
Rogus, Allison
331-228-67414th Grade Teacher

5th Grade

KB
Biggs-Tucker, Karen
331-228-65735th Grade Teacher
AH
Hudson, Amy
331-228-65885th Grade Teacher
BT
Tucker, Brian
331-228-66225th Grade Teacher
AW
Wilson, Amy
331-228-67195th Grade Teacher

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303